Back to All Replays
Players: RandomRandomHumanRandom ELHIJODEHUAMBO Firthu mimsy Talinn vs
OrcUndeadRandomRandom BR18 Reptile wc3:Tft-Queen xxwizardfacexx
Uploaded by: AnneLiu
Map: Cherryville
Map Path: Maps\FrozenThrone\(8)Cherryville.w3x
Game Length: 24:10
Winner:
Rating: Not rated yet!

Download Replay

34 downloads

Share     
Cherryville
ELHIJODEHUAMBO
: APM (34 min | 88 avg | 121 max)
Altar of Elders 1
Ancient of Lore 2
Ancient of War 2
Ancient of Wind 1
Ancient of Wonders 2
Hunter's Hall 1
Moon Well 7
Tree of Ages 1
Tree of Eternity 1
Tree of Life 1
Anti-magic Potion 1
Moonstone 1
Potion of Healing 2
Scroll of Healing 2
Scroll of Town Portal 6
Tome of Retraining 1
Archer 16
Druid of the Claw 3
Druid of the Talon 16
Dryad 25
Faerie Dragon 6
Hippogryph 1
Wisp 21
Abolish Magic 1
Druid of the Claw Training 2
Improved Bows 1
Nature's Blessing 1
Strength of the Moon 2
Strength of the Wild 2
00:42 Moon Well
00:53 Altar of Elders
01:09 Ancient of War
02:07 Moon Well
02:25 Ancient of Wonders
02:49 Ancient of War
03:53 Moon Well
04:38 Moon Well
Force of Nature 2
Thorns Aura 1
Entangling Roots 1
Black Arrow 1
Silence 1
Trueshot Aura 1
Talinn
: APM (62 min | 112 avg | 163 max)
Altar of Darkness 1
Black Citadel 4
Crypt 2
Graveyard 1
Halls of the Dead 4
Necropolis 1
Nerubian Tower 6
Sacrificial Pit 1
Slaughterhouse 3
Spirit Tower 11
Temple of the Damned 2
Tomb of Relics 4
Ziggurat 13
Boots of Speed 1
Potion of Healing 2
Rod of Necromancy 1
Scroll of Town Portal 1
Acolyte 21
Banshee 3
Crypt Fiend 13
Ghoul 23
Necromancer 1
Obsidian Statue 1
Banshee Training 2
Burrow 1
Creature Attack 1
Web 1
00:03 Altar of Darkness
00:05 Ziggurat
00:34 Crypt
01:00 Graveyard
01:13 Tomb of Relics
01:15 Tomb of Relics
01:57 Ziggurat
03:43 Halls of the Dead
Black Arrow 2
Life Drain 2
Death Coil 1
Unholy Aura 2
Firthu
: APM (28 min | 54 avg | 87 max)
Altar of Darkness 1
Black Citadel 1
Crypt 1
Graveyard 2
Halls of the Dead 1
Nerubian Tower 2
Sacrificial Pit 1
Slaughterhouse 2
Spirit Tower 1
Tomb of Relics 1
Ziggurat 8
Orb of Corruption 1
Rod of Necromancy 1
Scroll of Town Portal 6
Acolyte 6
Crypt Fiend 9
Destroyer 1
Ghoul 9
Obsidian Statue 3
Creature Attack 2
Creature Carapace 1
Destroyer Form 1
Web 1
00:11 Crypt
00:14 Ziggurat
00:39 Altar of Darkness
01:35 Graveyard
01:41 Nerubian Tower
01:51 Ziggurat
02:10 Tomb of Relics
03:05 Ziggurat
03:21 Halls of the Dead
03:56 Graveyard
04:59 Nerubian Tower
Frost Nova 2
Dark Ritual 2
Death Coil 1
Unholy Aura 2
mimsy
: APM (5 min | 68 avg | 101 max)
Altar of Kings 1
Arcane Sanctum 2
Arcane Tower 1
Arcane Vault 2
Barracks 2
Blacksmith 1
Castle 1
Farm 11
Gryphon Aviary 3
Guard Tower 5
Keep 1
Lumber Mill 1
Scout Tower 7
Town Hall 1
Workshop 2
Moonstone 1
Scroll of Protection 1
Scroll of Regeneration 2
Scroll of Town Portal 6
Footman 15
Goblin Shredder 1
Gryphon Rider 18
Knight 1
Peasant 16
Animal War Training 1
Armor 3
Defend 1
Gunpowder 1
Lumber Harvesting 2
Masonry 2
Plating 1
Storm Hammers 1
Swords 3
00:10 Barracks
00:13 Farm
00:14 Farm
00:53 Altar of Kings
01:32 Farm
02:15 Scout Tower
02:42 Arcane Tower
03:22 Farm
04:17 Town Hall
04:24 Arcane Vault
Summon Water Elemental 2
Brilliance Aura 3
Holy Light 1
Divine Shield 2
Storm Bolt 2
Thunder Clap 1
BR18
: APM (9 min | 69 avg | 117 max)
Altar of Storms 1
Barracks 1
Beastiary 2
Fortress 1
Orc Burrow 6
Spirit Lodge 1
Stronghold 1
Voodoo Lounge 1
War Mill 1
Healing Salve 1
Lesser Clarity Potion 3
Scroll of Speed 1
Grunt 13
Peon 6
Troll Witch Doctor 3
Wind Rider 9
Armor 1
Berserker Strength 1
Envenomed Spears 1
Melee Weapons 1
Ranged Weapons 2
Witch Doctor Training 2
00:04 Altar of Storms
00:06 Orc Burrow
00:53 Barracks
01:31 Orc Burrow
01:51 War Mill
02:51 Voodoo Lounge
03:58 Orc Burrow
04:24 Orc Burrow
Wind Walk 3
Critical Strike 2
Bladestorm 1
Healing Wave 2
Hex 2
xxwizardfacexx
: APM (25 min | 74 avg | 142 max)
Altar of Storms 1
Barracks 2
Beastiary 2
Fortress 1
Great Hall 1
Orc Burrow 6
Stronghold 1
Voodoo Lounge 2
War Mill 1
Watch Tower 5
Healing Salve 6
Orb of Lightning 1
Scroll of Town Portal 3
Peon 14
Troll Batrider 15
Troll Headhunter/Berserker 21
Wind Rider 2
Armor 3
Berserker Upgrade 1
Envenomed Spears 1
Liquid Fire 1
Ranged Weapons 3
Reinforced Defenses 1
Spiked Barricades 2
Troll Regeneration 1
00:28 Orc Burrow
00:38 Altar of Storms
00:53 Barracks
01:25 War Mill
01:54 Voodoo Lounge
02:16 Orc Burrow
03:26 Watch Tower
04:36 Orc Burrow
War Stomp 3
Endurance Aura 2
Reincarnation 1
Hex 2
Healing Wave 3
wc3:Tft-Queen
: APM (9 min | 107 avg | 161 max)
Altar of Darkness 1
Black Citadel 1
Crypt 2
Graveyard 1
Halls of the Dead 5
Nerubian Tower 1
Slaughterhouse 1
Temple of the Damned 1
Tomb of Relics 1
Ziggurat 6
Rod of Necromancy 2
Scroll of Protection 1
Scroll of Speed 5
Scroll of Town Portal 3
Acolyte 2
Crypt Fiend 26
Ghoul 2
Meatwagon 1
Necromancer 5
Obsidian Statue 2
Burrow 1
Creature Attack 3
Creature Carapace 2
Necromancer Training 2
Skeletal Longevity 1
Skeletal Mastery 1
Web 1
00:21 Graveyard
00:27 Crypt
00:45 Ziggurat
01:03 Altar of Darkness
01:21 Tomb of Relics
02:05 Ziggurat
03:20 Nerubian Tower
04:26 Ziggurat
Death Coil 3
Unholy Aura 3
Death Pact 1
Animate Dead 1
Reptile
: APM (6 min | 130 avg | 244 max)
Altar of Darkness 1
Black Citadel 1
Boneyard 1
Crypt 2
Graveyard 1
Halls of the Dead 1
Sacrificial Pit 1
Slaughterhouse 1
Tomb of Relics 1
Ziggurat 9
Orb of Corruption 1
Rod of Necromancy 1
Acolyte 6
Crypt Fiend 24
Destroyer 2
Frost Wyrm 3
Ghoul 2
Obsidian Statue 2
Creature Attack 1
Creature Carapace 1
Destroyer Form 1
Web 1
00:08 Crypt
00:20 Graveyard
00:40 Ziggurat
00:59 Altar of Darkness
01:36 Ziggurat
01:56 Tomb of Relics
03:38 Ziggurat
04:12 Crypt
Death Coil 2
Unholy Aura 2
Death Pact 1
Animate Dead 1
Frost Nova 2
Frost Armor 2

Welcome Guest!
Please log in to be able to comment.