Back to All Replays
Players: HumanRandom BetrayedBefore Mr.Tollop vs
UndeadOrc reznov2002 sagatskih
Uploaded by: Sp1elk1nd
Map: Maps\Download\(4)OZGamesLostTemplePrime.w3x
Game Length: 30:53
Winner:
Rating: 10

Download Replay

17 downloads

Share     
Maps\Download\(4)OZGamesLostTemplePrime.w3x
Mr.Tollop
: APM (27 min | 45 avg | 122 max)
Altar of Darkness 1
Black Citadel 1
Boneyard 1
Crypt 1
Graveyard 2
Halls of the Dead 1
Nerubian Tower 1
Sacrificial Pit 1
Slaughterhouse 1
Spirit Tower 8
Temple of the Damned 1
Tomb of Relics 1
Ziggurat 21
Potion of Healing 1
Rod of Necromancy 1
Scroll of Town Portal 3
Abomination 2
Acolyte 12
Crypt Fiend 1
Frost Wyrm 1
Ghoul 8
Necromancer 0
Obsidian Statue 1
Banshee Training 2
Burrow 1
Cannibalize 1
Creature Attack 3
Creature Carapace 1
Destroyer Form 1
Disease Cloud 1
Freezing Breath 1
Ghoul Frenzy 1
Necromancer Training 2
Skeletal Longevity 1
Stone Form 1
Unholy Armor 3
Unholy Strength 3
Web 1
00:10 Graveyard
00:14 Altar of Darkness
00:19 Ziggurat
01:40 Crypt
01:56 Ziggurat
02:51 Nerubian Tower
03:15 Ziggurat
Death Coil 3
Unholy Aura 3
Animate Dead 1
BetrayedBefore
: APM (35 min | 91 avg | 144 max)
Altar of Kings 1
Arcane Sanctum 1
Arcane Tower 6
Arcane Vault 1
Barracks 1
Blacksmith 2
Castle 1
Farm 14
Gryphon Aviary 5
Guard Tower 16
Keep 1
Lumber Mill 2
Scout Tower 21
Town Hall 3
Workshop 3
Boots of Speed 2
Circlet of Nobility 1
Ivory Tower 4
Lesser Clarity Potion 5
Orb of Fire 1
Potion of Healing 1
Scroll of Healing 2
Scroll of Regeneration 1
Staff of Sanctuary 1
Staff of Teleportation 1
Dragonhawk Rider 4
Goblin Shredder 1
Peasant 39
Priest 1
Siege Engine 20
Sorceress 1
Animal War Training 1
Armor 3
Cloud 1
Fragmentation Shards 1
Gunpowder 1
Lumber Harvesting 2
Magic Sentry 1
Masonry 3
Plating 1
Sorceress Training 1
Storm Hammers 1
Swords 3
00:09 Lumber Mill
00:11 Altar of Kings
00:18 Farm
00:20 Farm
00:24 Farm
01:18 Scout Tower
01:20 Scout Tower
01:50 Arcane Tower
02:44 Farm
03:27 Scout Tower
03:45 Arcane Tower
03:48 Scout Tower
04:05 Arcane Tower
04:09 Town Hall
04:10 Scout Tower
04:11 Scout Tower
04:37 Guard Tower
04:38 Guard Tower
04:39 Guard Tower
04:43 Scout Tower
Summon Water Elemental 3
Brilliance Aura 2
Pocket Factory 2
Engineering Upgrade 2
reznov2002
: APM (13 min | 60 avg | 166 max)
Altar of Darkness 1
Black Citadel 1
Boneyard 2
Crypt 1
Graveyard 1
Halls of the Dead 1
Nerubian Tower 1
Sacrificial Pit 1
Slaughterhouse 1
Spirit Tower 3
Tomb of Relics 1
Ziggurat 9
Potion of Healing 2
Rod of Necromancy 2
Acolyte 12
Crypt Fiend 4
Destroyer 2
Frost Wyrm 4
Ghoul 3
Obsidian Statue 1
Burrow 1
Creature Attack 3
Creature Carapace 3
Destroyer Form 1
Freezing Breath 1
Web 1
00:06 Crypt
00:18 Graveyard
00:41 Altar of Darkness
01:00 Ziggurat
01:29 Tomb of Relics
02:03 Ziggurat
02:32 Nerubian Tower
04:06 Halls of the Dead
04:15 Ziggurat
Death Coil 3
Unholy Aura 2
Frost Nova 2
Frost Armor 1
sagatskih
: APM (25 min | 81 avg | 148 max)
Altar of Storms 1
Barracks 1
Beastiary 1
Fortress 1
Great Hall 2
Orc Burrow 7
Spirit Lodge 2
Stronghold 1
Voodoo Lounge 2
War Mill 1
Watch Tower 22
Boots of Speed 1
Healing Salve 1
Lesser Clarity Potion 2
Scroll of Town Portal 1
Staff of Teleportation 1
Demolisher 1
Goblin Shredder 1
Grunt 5
Kodo Beast 3
Peon 12
Raider 2
Shaman 2
Troll Batrider 2
Armor 3
Berserker Strength 1
Burning Oil 1
Ensnare 1
Melee Weapons 1
Pillage 1
Reinforced Defenses 1
Shaman Training 2
War Drums Damage Increase 1
00:06 Altar of Storms
00:09 Orc Burrow
00:31 Voodoo Lounge
01:24 Barracks
01:48 Orc Burrow
03:14 Stronghold
04:26 War Mill
04:58 Orc Burrow
Wind Walk 3
Critical Strike 2
Healing Wave 2
Hex 2

Welcome Guest!
Please log in to be able to comment.